Comitati

Per visualizzare i comitati ASI presenti sul territorio nazionale, seleziona la regione d’interesse.
Comitato Regionale Abruzzo
Presidente
GAVINO TRUDDAIU
Piazza Duca d'Aosta 31 - 65121 Pescara
Comitato Zonale dei Parchi
Delegato
Filippo Sette
Via Giovanni Pascoli 36 - 67100 L'Aquila
Comitato Provinciale L'Aquila
Presidente
Gianluca Ranieri
Via M. Bagnoli 7 - 67051 Avezzano
Comitato Provinciale Pescara
Presidente
Luigi Amoroso
Via di Sotto 16 - 65125 Pescara
Comitato Provinciale Teramo
Presidente
Enzo Petrella
Via A. Gasbarrini 32 - 64100 Teramo
Comitato Provinciale Chieti
Presidente
Fabio La Valle
Via Zimarino 9 - 66100 Chieti
Comitato Regionale Basilicata
Presidente
LUIGI LAGUARDIA
Via Stigliani 3 - 85027 Potenza
Comitato Provinciale Potenza
Delegato
LUIGI LAGUARDIA
Via Stigliani 3 - 85027 Potenza
Comitato Regionale Campania
Presidente
NICOLA SCARINGI
Via A. Niccolini 17 - 81100 Caserta
Comitato Provinciale Avellino
Presidente
Angelo Paladino
Via Margherita 47 - 83038 Montemiletto
Comitato Provinciale Benevento
Comitato Provinciale Caserta
Presidente
Comitato Comunale Napoli
Presidente
Pasquale Ferola
C.so Garibaldi 41 - 80055 Portici
Comitato Provinciale Napoli
Presidente
Angelo Saviano
Via cappuccini 3 - 80027 Pozzuoli
Comitato Provinciale Salerno
Presidente
Vincenza Cioffi
Via Cucci 14 - 84014 Nocera Inferiore
Comitato Zonale Avellino-Benevento/Caserta
Presidente
Ettore De Conciliis De Iorio
Via Scandone 157 - 83100 Avellino
Comitato Partenopeo Napoli Centro
Presidente
Giacomo Stazio
Piazza Umberto I 5 - 82034 San Lupo
Comitato Regionale Calabria
Presidente
GIUSEPPE MELISSI
Via Generale Tommasini 1/d - 89127 Reggio di Calabria
Comitato Provinciale Cosenza
Presidente
Francesco Bua
Via Nazionale 371 - 87064 Corigliano-Rossano
Comitato Provinciale Catanzaro
Presidente
Fernando Isabella
Via Amelia Colavita 23 - 88046 Lamezia Terme
Comitato Provinciale Crotone
Presidente
Cataldo Maltese
Via F.lli Bandiera 1 - 88814 Melissa
Comitato Zonale Crotone
Delegato
Massimiliano Iacovino
Via omero snc - 88811 Cirò marina
Comitato Provinciale Reggio Calabria
Presidente
Fabio Gatto
Via Generale Tommasini 1/d - 89127 Reggio di Calabria
Comitato Comunale Reggio Calabria
Presidente
Luigi Di Giacomoantonio
Via Generale Tommasini 1/d - 89127 Reggio di Calabria
Comitato Provinciale Vibo Valentia
Presidente
Michele La Rocca
Viale delle Accademie Vibonesi 1 - 89900 Vibo Valentia
Comitato Regionale Emilia Romagna
Commissario
Francesco Di Feliciantonio
via dello Sport 4 - 40134 Bologna
Comitato Provinciale Bologna
Presidente
Andrea Sampaoli
via dello Sport 4 - 40134 Bologna
Comitato Provinciale Ferrara
Presidente
Romano Becchetti
via Tumiati 5 c/o Padana traiding Center - 44122 Ferrara
Comitato Provinciale Forlì - Cesena
Presidente
Elisa Petroni
Via della Libertà 46 c/o Ginnasio Sportivo - 47121 Forlì
Comitato Provinciale Modena
Presidente
Giulio Dotti
Via dello Sport 27, C/O Pala-Panini - 41122 Modena
Comitato Provinciale Parma
Presidente
Marco Baratti
Via Venezia 103/a - 43122 Parma
Comitato Provinciale Piacenza
Presidente
Francesco Ghezzi
Via Malvicini 22 c/o Burgio - 29122 Piacenza
Comitato Provinciale Ravenna
Presidente
Marco Bernardi
Via Falconara 27 - 48124 Ravenna
Comitato Provinciale Reggio Emilia
Commissario
Matisse Malagoli
Via Angonella 29 - 40037 Sasso Marconi
Comitato Provinciale Rimini
Presidente
Gianluca Sardella
Piazza Malatesta 21 sc.C - 47923 Rimini
Comitato Regionale Friuli Venezia Giulia
Presidente
ENZO ESPOSITO
Piazzale Atleti Azzurri d’Italia, 1 - 34100 Trieste
Comitato Provinciale Gorizia
Presidente
Valentina Gioia
Via I maggio 11 - 34070 Turriaco
Comitato Provinciale Pordenone
Presidente
Pierfrancesco Cardente
Via G. Galilei 9 - 33080 Zoppola
Comitato Provinciale Trieste
Presidente
Bruno Ruta
P.le Atleti Azzurri d'Italia, 1 - 34100 Trieste
Comitato Provinciale Udine
Presidente
Vincenzo Catanzaro
Via Zorutti 18 - 33040 Torreano
Comitato Regionale Lazio
Presidente
ROBERTO CIPOLLETTI
Via Adolfo Rava, 106 - 00142 Roma
Comitato Provinciale Frosinone
Presidente
Raffaella Magliocco
Via Garibaldi, 11 - 03100 Frosinone
Comitato Provinciale Rieti
Presidente
Drago Amicarelli
Via Nuova snc - 0240 Roccantica
Comitato Provinciale Roma
Presidente
Andrea Roberti
Via Adolfo Ravà 106 fab. E sc.B - 00142 Roma
Comitato Provinciale Latina
Presidente
Francesco Ducci
Piazza Romana 27 - 04010 Cori
Comitato Provinciale Viterbo
Presidente
Andrea Sebastiani
Via Enrico Minio 14 - 01033 Civita Castellana
Comitato Zonale Tuscia
Delegato
Gianluca Grancini
Via Monte Amiata 6 - 01100 Viterbo
Comitato Regionale Liguria
Presidente
LUISELLA VITALI
Via Variante Aurelia 9/2 - 19038 Sarzana
Comitato Provinciale Genova
Presidente
Silvestro Demontis
Via San Quirico 93 - 16163 Genova
Comitato Provinciale Imperia
Presidente
Bruno Torre
via Giacomo Matteotti 22 - 18012 Bordighera
Comitato Provinciale La Spezia
Presidente
Sergio Sgherri
Via Variante Aurelia 9/1 - 19020 Follo
Comitato Provinciale Savona
Commissario
Luisella Vitali
Via Variante Aurelia 9/2 - 19038 Sarzana
Comitato Regionale Lombardia
Presidente
MARCO CONTARDI
Via Ludovico di Breme 25/27 - 20156 Milano
Presidente Onorario
Gianmaria Italia
Comitato Provinciale Bergamo
Presidente
Alessia Cavalli
Via Azzurri 2006 snc - 24040 Comune Nuovo
Comitato Provinciale Brescia
Presidente
Davide Magnabosco
Via Paolo Chimeri 69/a - 25017 Lonato del Garda
Comitato Provinciale Como
Delegato
Francesco Ceramella
Via R.Mantero, 1 - 22070 Grandate
Comitato Provinciale Cremona
Presidente
Alex Lottici
Via XX Settembre,122 - 26040 Gussola
Comitato Provinciale Lecco
Presidente
Giuseppe Pollastro
Via G. Puccini 1/3 - 23847 Molteno LC
Comitato Provinciale Lodi
Presidente
Nicolò Campochiaro
Via della Vignola 20 - 26025 Pandino
Comitato Provinciale Milano
Presidente
Alessandro Mauri
Via G. Pasta 43 - 20161 Milano
Comitato Comunale Milano
Presidente
Roberto Ovadia
Via Matteo Civitali 73 - 20148 Milano
Comitato Provinciale Mantova
Presidente
Alfredo Cherubino
Via Tassoni 12 - 46100 Mantova
Comitato Provinciale Varese
Presidente
Alfredo Lallo
Via Don Minzoni, 11 - 21012 Cassano Magnago
Comitato Provinciale Monza Brianza
Presidente
Marco Volpi
Via A. Pagani 5 - 23842 Besana in Brianza
Comitato Provinciale Sondrio
Presidente
Franco Saccomani
Via Fiume 29 - 20813 Bovisio Masciago
Comitato Provinciale Pavia
Presidente
Carmine D'Avolio
Via Grugnetto 15 - 27018 Vidigulfo
Comitato Regionale Marche
Presidente
SAMMY MARCANTOGNINI
Via E. Mattei 24/P - 61032 Fano
Comitato Provinciale Ancona
Presidente
Leonardo Larici
Piazza Benvenuto Stracca, 4 - 60121 Ancona
Comitato Provinciale Macerata
Delegato
Jacopo Barattini
Via Dorando Pietri, 14 - 61032 Fano
Comitato Provinciale Pesaro Urbino
Presidente
Francesca Petrini
VIA XXIX STRADA, 17 - VIA XXII Settembre 1 - 61032 Fano
Comitato Provinciale Fermo
Presidente
Loris Salvalaggio
Via Faleriense Est, 26 - 63833 Montegiorgio
Comitato Provinciale Ascoli Piceno
Delegato
Sergio Faluomi
Via Matas 32 - 63100 Ancona
Comitato Regionale Molise
Presidente
TERESA DI VIESTI
Via Corsica, 1 - 86039 Termoli
Comitato Provinciale Campobasso
Presidente
Lorenzo Cristian Lommano
Via del Calcio, 48 - 86039 Termoli
Comitato Provinciale Isernia
Presidente
Giovancarmine Mancini
Via Roma, 85 - 86170 Isernia
Comitato Regionale Piemonte
Presidente
Sante Zaza
C.so Giulio Cesare 196/D - 10154 Torino
Presidente Onorario
Graziella Martinat
Comitato Provinciale Alessandria
Presidente
Dario Calemme
Strada Comunia, n. 30 c/o Country Sport Village - 15040 Mirabello
Comitato Provinciale Asti
Presidente
Teodosio Baccelliere
Via Giacomo Scotti, 113 - 14055 Costigliole D'Asti
Comitato Provinciale Biella
Comitato Provinciale Cuneo
Presidente
Danilo Toti
Corso C. Colombo 7 - 12045 Fossano
Comitato Provinciale Novara
Presidente
Pompeo Verdicchio
Via Aosta, 12 - 28100 Novara
Comitato Provinciale Torino
Presidente
Antonietta Tarricone
C.so Giulio Cesare 196/D - 10154 Torino
Comitato Provinciale Verbania
Delegato
Loretta Mapelli
Via dei Martiri, 53 - 28877 Anzola D'ossola
Comitato Provinciale Vercelli
Delegato
Valerio Donnianni
Via Feliciano di Gattinara, 11 - 13100 Vercelli
Comitato Regionale Puglia
Presidente
ITALO SCROCCHIA
Via Francesco Crispi, 45 - 71121 Foggia
Comitato Provinciale Bari
Presidente
Antonello Masciullo
Via C. Borsani, 5 - 70125 Bari
Comitato Provinciale Barletta-Andria-Trani
Presidente
Raimondo Lima
Corso Imbriani, 119/c - 76125 Trani
Comitato Provinciale Brindisi
Presidente
Annamaria Parlante
Via Pellizza da Volpedo 27/B - c/o Parlante - 72100 Brindisi
Comitato Provinciale Foggia
Presidente
Michele Curci
Via C. Ciampitti,17 - 71121 Foggia
Comitato Provinciale Taranto
Presidente
Corrado Ursino
Viale Europa, 204 - 74122 Taranto
Comitato Provinciale Lecce
Presidente
Pierantonio De Pascalis
Via Messina,17 - 73048 Nardò
Comitato Regionale Sardegna
Presidente
Mario Colella
Via Famagosta, 25 - 09134 Cagliari
Comitato Provinciale Cagliari
Presidente
Corrado Pani
Via Famagosta, 25 - 09134 Cagliari
Comitato Provinciale Nuoro
Presidente
Gian Nicola Chironi
Via degli Oleandri, 50 - 08100 Nuoro
Comitato Provinciale Oristano
Presidente
Alessandro Casu
Via Napoli 1 - 09098 Terralba
Comitato Provinciale Sassari
Presidente
Giancarlo Profili
Via Tingari, 4 - 07100 Sassari
Comitato Provinciale Olbia-Tempio
Delegato
Roberto Lintas
Via Venezia, snc - 07020 Padru
Comitato Provinciale Carbonia Iglesias
Presidente
Mattia Colella
Via Molara, 16 - 09016 Iglesias
Comitato Provinciale Medio Campidano
Delegato
Alessio Corongiu
Via Lenin, 4 - 9027 Serrenti
Comitato Regionale Sicilia
Presidente
MARIA TOCCO
Via Mazzini, 64 - 91011 Alcamo
Comitato Provinciale Agrigento
Presidente
Mario Cucchiara
Via Marco Polo, 8 - 92019 Sciacca
Comitato Provinciale Catania
Presidente
Angelo Silvio Musmeci
Via Vittorio Emanuele, 73 - 95010 Santa Venerina
Comitato Provinciale Enna
Presidente
Carmelo Lo Piano
Via Agira, 4 - 94100 Enna
Libero Consorzio Comunale Enna
Delegato
Giuseppe Tamburo
Via Studio, 36 - 94100 Enna
Comitato Provinciale Messina
Presidente
Gianfranco Minuti
Via Torrente Trapani, snc - 98121 Messina
Comitato Provinciale Palermo
Presidente
Stefania Romano
Viale Regione Siciliana 5630 - 90146 Palermo
Comitato Provinciale Ragusa
Presidente
Claudio Alessandrello
Via Ventotene, 5 - 97100 Ragusa
Comitato Provinciale Siracusa
Commissario
Maria Tocco
Via Mazzini, 64 - 91011 Alcamo
Comitato Provinciale Caltanissetta
Presidente
Salvatore Spinello
Via Tiziano, 54 - 93012 Gela
Comitato Provinciale Trapani
Commissario
Maria Tocco
Via Mazzini, 64 - 91011 Alcamo
Comitato Regionale Toscana
Presidente
SEBASTIANO CAMPO
Via dei Gerani, 9 - 59100 Prato
Comitato Provinciale Firenze
Presidente
Paolo Campo
Via Curtatone e Montanara, 114 - 50059 Sovigliana-Vinci
Comitato Provinciale Grosseto
Presidente
Paolo Pontarelli
Via Cipro, 23 - 58100 Grosseto
Comitato Provinciale Lucca
Presidente
Fabrizio Giovannini
Via Lima, 53 - 55021 Bagni di Lucca - Fraz. Fornoli
Comitato Provinciale Massa Carrara
Delegato
Carlo Felice Azioni
Via Tecchioni, 17 - 54100 Massa
Delegato Comunale Massa
Luca Bennati
Via Del Patriotta, 5 - 54100 Marina di Massa
Comitato Provinciale Pistoia
Presidente
Cristina Contu
Via Venezia, 6 - 51031 Agliana
Comitato Provinciale Pisa
Commissario
Francesco Sivieri
Piazzetta dell'Angiolo, 5 - 56031 Bientina
Comitato Provinciale Siena
Delegato
- 1
Comitato Provinciale Arezzo
Presidente
Alessio Grati
Via Giuseppe Verdi, 19 - 52020 Loro Ciuffenna
Comitato Provinciale Prato
Comitato Regionale Trentino Alto Adige
Presidente
PANTALEO LO SAPIO
Viale Trento, 33/b - 38068 Rovereto
Comitato Provinciale Trento
Presidente
Emanuele Lo Sapio
Viale Trento, 33/b - 38068 Rovereto
Comitato Provinciale Bolzano
Commissario
Pantaleo Lo Sapio
Viale Trento, 33/b - 38068 Rovereto
Comitato Regionale Veneto
Presidente
ANDREA ALBERTIN
Piazzale Stazione, 7 - 35131 Padova
Comitato Provinciale Padova
Presidente
Delia Stivanello
Piazzale Stazione, 7 - 35131 Padova
Comitato Provinciale Rovigo
Commissario
Andrea Albertin
Piazzale Stazione, 7 - 35131 Padova
Comitato Provinciale Treviso
Presidente
Michele Surian
P.le Stazione, 7 - 35171 Padova
Comitato Provinciale Venezia
Presidente
Vladi Vardiero
Via Tintoretto, 12/A - 30033 Noale
Comitato Provinciale Vicenza
Presidente
Davide Massignan
Via Enrico Fermi, 230 - 36100 Vicenza
Comitato Provinciale Verona
Presidente
Michele Caneva
Via Sansovino, 16 - 37138 Verona
Comitato Zonale Verona
Delegato
Leonardo Ambrosi
Via Caprera, 1 - 37126 Verona
Comitato Provinciale Belluno
Delegato
Matteo Capponi
VIA Canevoi, 42/G - Ponte delle Alpi
Comitato Regionale Valle d'Aosta
Comitato Provinciale Aosta
Delegato
Dimitri Calcagnile
C.so P. Lorenzo, 49 - 11100 Aosta
Comitato Regionale Umbria
Presidente
Umberto Martella
Via Petroni, 15 - 5100 Terni
Comitato Provinciale Perugia
Presidente
Andrea Alunni
Via Solitaria, 32 - 06063 Magione
Comitato Provinciale Terni
Presidente
Amerigo Mariani
Piazza Augusto Vera - 05022 Amelia