Discipline

Disciplina Sportiva Responsabile Contatti Indirizzo
ATTIVITA' INDOOR ROWING CAROLINE  LUCAS info@concept2.it
via Flaminia 6
00067 Morlupo
BODY BUILDING,CULTURA FISICA E ATTIVITA' SPORTIVE PER LA SALUTE ED IL BENESSERE ITALO SCROCCHIA crasipuglia@gmail.com
Via Martiri di Via Fani 66
71122 Foggia
BRAZILIAN JUUJITSU E GRAPPLING MARCO BARATTI pmabaratti@gmail.com,sibjj@gmail.com
Via Pellico 7
43125 Parma
CANI DI UTILITA GIUSEPPE CALLEGARI asi.udine_settore.cani@email.it
Via Monte Volaia 10
33100 Udine
CHEERLEADING MARYSOL CIPRIANI asicheerleading@presidency.com
Via Castellana 12
71016 San Severo
DANZE CARAIBICHE:ARMANDO MORAS COORDINATORE NAZ. Via Diogene 2/A
3405662625
Anzio
00042
DISCIPLINE MEDIEVALI DANIELE BELLUCCI info@accademiamedioevo.it
Via delle Selve 30
00040 Lanuvio
DRIFTING CLAUDIO TEBALDINI claudio.tebaldini.drifting@gmail.com
Via Castelletto 4
37019 Peschiera del Garda
EASY WALKING EVOLUTION FELICE BARILLA' felice.barilla@tiscali.it
Via Gramsci 7
50066 Reggello
FENCING BOXE MARCO ANNIBALI coordinamento@fencingboxe.com
Via Galazia 10
00183 Roma
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING VINCENZO SPINOLA 3427672277
vincenzospinola@gmail.com
Via XXI Agosto 96
89127 Reggio Calabria
GIOCHI E SPORT TRADIZIONALI GIANCARLO CAROSELLA asicarosella@gmail.com
Via Cucci 14
84014 Nocera Inferiore
JU-JITSU AGONISTICO MASSIMO CASSANO cassanomassimo@libero.it
Via Campania 63
74121 Taranto
JU-JITSU FABRIZIO LAZZARIN asijujitsunazionale@gmail.com
Piazzale Stazione 7
35131 Padova
MODELLISMO LUCIO CECERE modellismoasi@gmail.com
Via Scandone 157
83100 Avellino
NORDIC POWER CHIARA CAMPOSTRINI campostrinic@yahoo.it
Via Castelbarco 1
38063 Sabbionara D'Avio
PALLAMANO RAFFAELE CAPUTO raffaelecaputo@aspit.it
Via Reggio Campi Rione A 30
89126 Reggio Calabria
PALLAVOLO ROSARIO RASATI rasati1983rosario@gmail.com
Via Giuseppe Eleonora Barbapiccola 18
80128 Napoli
PANCRAZIO ANDREA D'EMILIO andemi@hotmail.it
Via Padre Prospero Lotti 271
51100 Pistoia
POKER SPORTIVO GIANNI MELFI giannimelfi@icluod.com
Via Umbria 5
Pontecagnano,84098
RUGBY GERMANA DE ANGELIS germanadeangelis@libero.it
via Giovanni Battista Gisleni 22
00163 Roma
SAMBO VINCENZO TIZIANO LANDOLFI titobellator@gmail.com
via Pier Paolo Pasolini 84,Milano
20151
SCACCHI E SPORT DELLA MENTE VOLFANGO  RIZZI volrizzi@yahoo.co.uk
Via Piero della Francesca 16
27055 Rivanazzano Terme
SCHERMA STORICA ROBERTO GOTTI roberto@dismastrading.it
Via Calango 59/h
25082 Botticino
SELF DEFENCE ROSARIO CITARDA aikm.italia@gmail.com
via Aquino Molara 66,Palermo
90131
SPORT SU GHIACCIO ALESSANDRO MAURI cpasimilano@gmail.com
Via G. Pasta 43
20161 Milano
SURF SURFING FABIO GIACOMINI fabio-giacomini@libero.it
Via dei Fabbri Navali 22
00122 Roma
SURVIVAL BUSHCRAFT ANTONIO CAPRARA info@wildlifeschool.it
Via Udine 7
86039 Termoli
SWIMRUN DIEGO NOVELLA diegon@swimrunforfun.it
Via Bonifaci 55
28253 Castelletto sopra Ticino (NO)
TECNICHE OPERATIVE DI DIFESA PERSONALE MANUEL RENZO SPADACCINI info@kravmagacademy.it
Via San Vigilio 12
23885 Calco
TIRO A SEGNO DOMENICO VERONESI tiroasegno@asinazionale.it
Via Pozzo San Paolo
03026 Monte San Giovanni Campano
TIRO CON L'ARCO RICCARDO MONZONI riccardomonz@gmail.com
Contrada Ributino 9
62029 Tolentino
TRACTOR PULLING MAURO STELLA itpo.tractorpulling@gmail.com
Via Bosco 14
35030 Cervarese Santa Croce
TUFFI MASSIMO CIMA asi.bolzano@virgilio.it
Viale Trieste 21 c/o piscina karl dibiasi
39100 Bolzano
VOGA ALLA VENETA MAURIZIO ULLIANA maurizio.ulliana@ulliana.it
Via Facciolati 67
35030 " Padova
WIND SURF ROBERTO IMPARATO imparob@gmail.com
Via Salita Quisisana 59
80053 Castellammare di Stabia
WRESTLING CHRISTIAN GUADAGNO staffgdt@gmail.com
Via dei navigatori 11
41053 Maranello